Iin Yrityksen kansalliset

image_pdfimage_print

Ii, kans. kilpailut 18.7.2009

M 100 m
A-erä +2,8
1. Jaakko Tornberg RaahVe 10,80
2. Jukka Pasanen OulPy 10,89
3. Kari Asumaniemi OulPy 11,13
4. Ari Laitinen OulPy 11,26
5. Jari Haverinen KajKi 11,52
6. Janne Alasalmi OulHui 11,53
B-erä +0,4
1. Topi Ylisassi KuivAu 11,43
2. Atte Lämsä OulPy 11,47
3. Joonas Perkkiö KuivAu 11,69
4. Samuli Barsk OulHui 11,93
5. Niilo Kehus VeitsilKV 12,52

M 800 m
1. Lauri Holappa OulPy 1.58,41
2. Toni Nikkeri RovanLa 1.59,75
3. Ossi Peltoniemi RovanLa 2.00,43
4. Sampo Kelhä KuivAu 2.11,62
5. Pekka Kuokkanen IinY 2.25,31

M 3000 m
1. Michael Strickland USA 9.24,40
2. Markku Kalliokoski JyväskKU 9.38,12
3. Ilkka-Petri Välitalo MuurKV 9.44,02
4. Jouko Korpi LohijKuo 10.06,76
5. Jani Laine KuivAu 10.11,47
6. Marko Heikkinen KuivAu 10.20,91
7. Jorma Puurunen YliINa 12.16,92

M 110 m aj +1,9
1. Arttu Hirvonen LapLu 14,43
2. Ville Lahtela LapLu 14,71
3. Tero Valta OulPy 16,04

M Pituus
1. Jyri Fält OulPy 706 +1,7
2. Aleksi Haapakoski OulPy 702 +2,2 692 +1,6 
3. Topi Ylisassi KuivAu 689 +2,9 650 +1,4
4. Matti Särkelä PudasjU 672 +2,2 663 1,0
5. Pasi Tupasalo OulPy 621 +1,3
6. Matias Barsk OulHui 515 +3,3 508 +1,8

M Kuula
1. Tuomo Tihinen OulPy 17,96
2. Timo Kyllönen SuomVa 13,45

M Keihäs
1. Jani Kiiskilä VeitsilKV 70,88
2. Tero Nokka KemKu 63,72
3. Henri Tolonen RaahVe 48,30
4. Ville Veijola IinY 46,90

M19 110 m.aj +1,9
1. Jere Lehto OulPy 14,89
2. Santeri Kokkinen OulPy 15,32

M17 800 m
1. Juhani Svanberg OulPy 1.58,83 kkk
2. Henri Rantajärvi AlatPi 2.02,06
3. Janne Moilanen PudasjU 2.03,57
4. Matias Tiiro IinU 2.18,30

P15 100 m +0,7
1. Janne Törmänen OulPy 12,43
2. Teemu Härmä KestKV 12,81
3. Jere Posti OulPy 13,00
4. Jere Hölttä OulPy 13,01
5. Aatu Hämeenaho KestKV 13,74
6. Petja Pöyhönen LaKi 14,94

P15 800 m
1. Sakari Niskala KestKV 2.16,72
2. Esa Runtti KestKV 2.17,34
3. Joonas Pääkkölä KuivAu 2.34,27

P15 Kuula
1. Matti Sivonen KuivAu 18,99 kkk
2. Miikka Sipilä KuivAu 10,99
3. Ossi Koponen KuivAu 9,89

P15 Keihäs
1. Valtteri Rantonen KestKV 51,54
2. Vatteri Veijola IinY 50,10
3. Rauli Hekkala IinY 49,84
4. Teemu Härmä KestKV 48,71
5. Saku Kuisma PaltU 44,45
6. Ossi Koponen KuivAu 36,12

P13 60 m 
A-erä +2,3
1. Jere Posti OulPy 8,28
2. Olli-Oskari Loukkola OulPy 8,78
3. Tuomas Määttä OulPy 8,93
4. Joonas Helske KemKu 9,03
B-erä +2,5
1. Miikka Kanniainen OulPy 9,03
2. Simo Härmä KestKV 9,10
3. Joni Järvinen VeitsilKV 9,25
4. Riku Meriläinen HaukHei 9,78
5. Elmeri Mehtomaa OulPy 9,98

P13 1000 m
1. Joonas Sulasalmi KuivAu 3.08,60
2. Lasse Moilanen PudasjU 3.34,97
3. Joni Järvinen VeitsilKV 3.40,42
4. Jaakko Pääkkölä KuivAu 3.47,33

P11 60 m
1. Julius Toivola JyväskKU 9,00
2. Vesa Kittilä PyhäjWi 9,20
3. Joni Heikkinen OulPy 9,33
4. Ossi-Pekka Mäkinen KuivAu 9,68
5. Jere Nurmela IinY 9,76
6. Pyry Virtanen VeitsilKV 9,92
7. Roni Meriläinen HaukHei 9,98

P11 1000 m
1. Joni Heikkinen OulPy 3.35,37
2. Roope Kariniemi OulPy 3.36,82
3. Niko Holmström IinY 3.38,16
4. Henri Mäenpää KuivAu 3.44,08

P11 Pituus
1. Julius Toivola JyväskKU 420
2. Joni Heikkinen OulPy 387
3. Vesa Kittilä PyhäjWi 380
4. Ossi-Pekka Mäkinen KuivAu 373
5. Roni Meriläinen HaukHei 345
6. Jere Nurmela IinY 344
7. Pyry Virtanen VeitsilKV 340
8. Roope Kariniemi OulPy 310

P9 40 m 
A-erä
1. Teemu Pyörälä IinU 7,08
2. Eemil Dahl OulPy 7,25
3. Joona Still KestKV 7,32
4. Tuukka Tieksola jr. OulPy 7,33
B-erä
1. Juho Kurttila IinY 7,39
2. Aarne Valkola PudasjU 7,56
3. Roope Meriläinen HaukHei 7.65
4. Markus Pyörälä IinU 7,77
5. Joonas Ahola RaahVe 7,80
6. Kimi Leinola SalSa 7,98

P9 1000 m
1. Eemil Dahl OulPy 3.37,63
2. Teemu Pyörälä IinU 3.50,77
3. Joona Still KestKV 4.02,45
4. Niko Mäenpää KuivAu 4.08,50
5. Joonas Ahola RaahVe 4.18,06
6. Markus Pyörälä IinU 4.22,39
7. Aarne Valkola PudasjU 4.32,67

N 100 m 
A-erä +2,3
1. Sonja Alasalmi OulHui 12,09
2. Ida Aidanpää AavasU 12,18
3. Hanna Kontturi JoensKa 12,40
4. Emma Aidanpää AavasU 12,63
5. Salli Kokkinen OulPy 12,65
6. Arja Ruotsalainen KajKi 13,13
B-erä +4,2
1. Sari Wäänänen KuivAu 12,59
2. Matleena Kuure AlatPi 13,02
3. Pauliina Ainasoja OulPy 13,47
4. Elina Pylväs KuivAu 14,10

N 800 m
1. Taru Järvenpää IinY 2.30,04
2. Niina Moilanen PudasjU 2.36,23

N Pituus
1. Essi Lindgren OulPy 565 +1,1 
2. Katja Kangas TervTe 551 +0,7
3. Emilia Olkoniemi OulPy 508 +4,0 491 2,0
4. Arja Ruotsalainen KajKi 503 +1,8
5. Alina Kukkonen OulPy 476 +2,1 441 +1,7
6. Laura Miettinen AlatPi 470 +1,5
7. Sanna Kurttila IinY 460 +2,4 452 +0,9
8. Emmi Maalismaa AlatPi 442 +1,5
9. Essi Maalismaa AlatPi 385 +3,3 383 +1,8

N17 800 m
1. Viivi Koskinen OulPy 2.31,69
2. Jenna Lempinen KuivAu 2.33,12
3. Sari Wäänänen KuivAu 3.11,32

T15 100 m 
A-erä +2,3
1. Katariina Liipo OulPy 13,27
2. Ida Ravaska VeitsilKV 13,27
3. Mira Taulavuori OulPy 13,50
4. Enni Hietapelto OulPy 13,57
5. Tiia Järvinen VeitsilKV FS.
B-erä +1,8
1. Emilia Olkoniemi OulPy 13,62
2. Kisa Rahko OulPy 13,91
3 Emilia Laatikainen OulPy 14,16
4. Emmi Maalismaa AlatPi 14,25
5. Alina Kukkonen OulPy 14,27

T15 800 m
1. Mira Taulavuori OulPy 2.28,87
2. Silja Kauppinen KuivAu 2.29,02
3. Janika Utriainen VeitsilKV 2.36,93
4. Johanna Laamanen OulPy 2.41,77

T15 Korkeus
1. Emilia Laatikainen OulPy 148
2. Alina Kukkonen OulPy 145
2. Kaisa Rahko OulPy 145
4. Annika Wimmer KuivAu 135

T13 60 m 
A-erä +1,9
1. Eveliina Bogdanoff RaahVe 8,44
2. Julia Mustonen KuivAu 8,48
3. Sini Toivola JyväskKU 8,52
4. Annamari Hepo-oja KestKV 8,72
5. Nina Akbaba KestKV 8,79
6. Hilma Schönberg KuivAu 8,80
B-erä +1,5
1. Rosa Tieksola OulPy 8,84
2. Laura Miettinen AlatPi 8,98
3. Ida Still KestKV 9,15
4. Elina Heikkinen OulPy 9,94
C-erä +0,4
1. Aleksiina Simola OulPy 9,18
2. Essi Maalismaa AlatPi 9,26
3. Ella Ravaska VeitsilKV 9,63
4. Janni Nurmela IinY 9,79

T13 1000 m
1. Hilma Schönberg KuivAu 3.16,07
2. Oona Heikkinen KuivAu 3.25,77
3. Eveliina Bogdanoff RaahVe 3.36,89
4. Ida Still KestKV 3.37,21
5. Josefiina Tiiro IinU 3.40,12
6. Jutta Laamanen OulPy 3.40,33
7. Elina Heikkinen OulPy 3.50,70
8. Saina Pöyhönen LavKi 3.57,20

T13 Korkeus
1. Emilia Miettinen AlatPi 140
2. Saina Pöyhönen LavKi 125
3. Sini Toivola JyväskKU 120
4. Janni Nurmela IinY 120

T11 60 m 
A-erä
1. Olivia Jokinen KuivAu 8,89
2. Suvi Leinola SalSa 9,17
3. Viivi Lehikoinen NurmijYU 9,17
4. Matleena Tyni HyvsU 9,48
5. Heidi Hamari VeitsilKV 9,62
6. Sara Niva LaitasVe 10,44
B-erä
1. Sara Mehtomaa OulPy 9,49
2. Elina Kivari HaukHei 9,58
3. Ada Ukkolla HaukHei 9,61
4. Iida Pasanen EspTa 10,01
5. Iida Kauppila HaukHei 10,11
6. Katja Päkkilä HaukHei 10,16
C-erä
1. Jessika Raudaskoski OulPy 9,76
2. Janika Ahola RaahVe 10,04
3. Heidi Kurttila IinY 10,27
4. Wenla Vierimaa OulPy 10,67

T11 1000 m
1. Olivia Jokinen KuivAu 3.25,99
2. Viivi Lehikoinen NurmijYU 3.29,85
3. Sara Niva LaitasVe 3.45,41
4. Janika Ahola RaahVe 3.45,46
5. Karoliina Bogdanoff RaahVe 4.08,26
6. Sara Mehtomaa OulPy 4.19,49

T11 Pituus
1. Viivi Lehikoinen NurmijYU 399
2. Suvi Leinola SalSa 399
3. Matleena Tyni HyvsU 381
4. Jessika Raudaskoski OulPy 367
5. Sara Mehtomaa OulPy 365
6. Ada Ukkola HaukHei 362
7. Katja Päkkilä HaukHei 333
8. Karoliina Bogdanoff RaahVe 330
9. Heidi Kurttila IinY 328
10. Sara Niva LaitasVe 322
11. Elina Kivari HaukHei 318

T9 40 m
1. Roosa Taulavuori OulPy 7,29
2. Neariina Peltoniemi RaahVe 7,32
3. Henna Hamari VeitsilKV 7,73
4. Anni Huovinen KestKV 7,73
5. Maarit Pellikka KestKV 7,77
6. Jessi Nurmela IinY 7,80
7. Heini Niva LaitasVe 8,05

T9 1000 m
1. Neariina Peltoniemi RaahVe 3.58,51
2. Anni Huovinen KestKV 4.23,02
3. Maarit Pellikka KestKV 4.25,47
4. Niina Holmström IinY 4.26,07
5. Henna Hamari VeitsilKV 4.27,19
6. Roosa Taulavuori OulPy 4.32,50
7. Saara Laine KuivAu 4.32,86
8. Jutta Pääkkölä KuivAu 4.42,95
9. Jessi Nurmela IinY 4.44,17

Jätä vastaus.