Pudasjärven nuorisokansalliset

image_pdfimage_print

Pudasjärvi, kans. kilpailut 11.7.2009

M Kuula

  1. Joni Manninen 14,64

– – 14,24 14,64 14,53 –

 

M22 Pituus

  1. Jyri Fält 6,78 +1,8

4,87 6,68 – 6,60 – 6,78

+0,6 +1,3 +2,6 +1.8

 

M22 Kolmiloikka

  1. Miikka Lehtonen 1988 LänsUU 13,92 +2,7 12,12 +1,2

X 13,92 X X 12,12 –

+2,7 +1,2

Matti Särkelä 1987 PudasjU DNS

 

M19 100 m 0,0

Jaakko Tornberg 10,88

  1. Jere Lehto 1991 OulPy 11,27
  2. Santeri Kokkinen 11,59
  3. Ville-Valtteri Lehtola 11,98

 

M19 110 m aj +0,2

  1. Jere Lehto 1991 OulPy 14,53
  2. Santeri Kokkinen 15,34

 

M19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Henri Kiiski 1992 JoensK 11,93 +2,4 11,80 +1,5

11,93 11,71 11,80 – – –

+2,4 +1,6 +1,5

 

M19 Kuula

 

  1. Eero Eskola 1991 KiimU 11,00

10,52 – 10,74 10,39 11,00 10,71

 

M19 Kiekko

  1. Jussi Koskinen 1991 KestKV 40,93

37,51 – – 40,93 – –

  1. Eero Eskola 1991 KiimU 30,41

30,41 – – – 29,31 27,86

 

M17 100 m 0,0

  1. Janne Turpeenniemi 1993 RovaLa 11,52
  2. Eetu Rantala 1993 OulPy 11,63
  3. Henri Seppänen 1993 OulPy 11,93
  4. Mikko Takkinen 1992 KuusEV 12,07
  5. Niilo Kehus 1993 VeitsilKV 12,33
  6. Henry Haataja 1993 OulPy 13,07

Tatu Vähäkangas 1993 OulPy DNS

 

M17 800 m

  1. Juhani Svanberg 1992 OulPy 2.00,30
  2. Janne Moilanen 1992 PudasjU 2.04,70
  3. Jesse Tyni 1993 KuusEV 2.07,58

Mikko Takkinen 1992 KuusEV DNS

 

M17 3000 m

  1. Toni Lempinen 1992 KuivAu 10.37,19
  2. Janne Moilanen 1992 PudasjU 11.08,24

 

M17 Keihäs

  1. Matti Eskola 47,49

41,90 44,68 47,49 46,25 – –

 

P15 100 m 0,0

  1. Niko Pirttijärvi 1994 KuusEV 11,95
  2. Veli-Matti Takkinen 1994 KuusEV 12,10
  3. Teemu Härmä 1994 KestKV 12,93
  4. Jere Toivola 1994 KuusEV 12,96
  5. Esa Runtti 1995 KestKV 13,36

 

P15 2000 m

  1. Juho Jumisko 1994 LapLu 6.17,01
  2. Esa Runtti 1995 KestKV 6.47,40
  3. Joonas Pääkkölä 1994 KuivAu 7.43,59

 

P15 Korkeus

  1. Miikka Koivuniemi 1995 SieppS 172

157 160 163 166 169 172 175

O – O O O O XXX

  1. Teemu Härmä 1994 KestKV 166

150 153 157 160 163 166 169

O O O O O XXO XXX

  1. Veli-Matti Takkinen 1994 KuusEV 160

145 150 153 157 160 163

O – O O O X-

  1. Aatu Hämeenaho 1995 KestKV 153

145 150 153 157

O XO XO XXX

  1. Jasper Piipponen 1995 PudasjU 130

120 130 140

XO O XXX

 

P15 Kuula

  1. Matti Sivonen 1994 KuivAu 18,85

18,15 18,85 18,57 – 17,49 –

  1. Niko Pirttijärvi 1994 KuusEV 10,64

9,81 – 10,32 10,63 10,45 10,64

  1. Elmeri Mehtomaa 6,90

6,78 6,47 – 6,90 – 6,50

 

P13 1500 m

  1. Joonas Sulasalmi 1996 KuivAu 4.55,07
  2. Samuli Hussa 1997 HaapavU 4.56,44
  3. Santeri Hyvärinen 1996 PudasjU 5.12,03
  4. Lasse Moilanen 1997 PudasjU 5.55,92
  5. Jaakko Pääkkölä 1997 KuivAu 6.02,06
  6. Joni Tyni 1996 PudasjU 6.34,52

 

P13 Korkeus

  1. Joni Tyni 1996 PudasjU 143

100 105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146

O O O O O O O O O O O O XXX

  1. Simo Härmä 1996 KestKV 143

131 134 137 140 143 146

O O O O XXO XXX

  1. Miro Haataja 1997 OulPy 131

110 115 120 125 128 131 134

O O O O – XO XXX

  1. Vesa Huokuniemi 1996 PosPy 131

105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134

O O O O O XO XO XXX

 

P13 Keihäs

  1. Heikki Kuurola 1997 PudasjU 40,51

40,51 36,96 32,42 38,61

  1. Joni Järvinen 32,35

32,35 – 26,11 –

  1. Joni Tyni 1996 PudasjU 26,13

24,41 24,37 26,13 22,75

  1. Lasse Moilanen 1997 PudasjU 17,16

– – 17,16 –

 

P11 1000 m

  1. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 3.42,18
  2. Eemeli Kiminki 1998 RanPeu 3.46,69
  3. Jere Tyni 1998 PudasjU 3.47,15
  4. Ville Pernu 1999 RanPeu 3.57,29
  5. Miro Vähäkuopus 1998 RanPeu 4.01,28

Niko Holmström 1998 IinY DNS

 

P11 Pituus

  1. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 4,15 0,0

4,04 3,88 4,15 3,90

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Jesse Luukkonen 1999 KuusEV 3,90 0,0

3,65 3,73 3,90 3,88

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Jere Tyni 1998 PudasjU 3,78 0,0

– – 3,59 3,78

0,0 0,0

  1. Eemeli Kiminki 1998 RanPeu 3,58 0,0

3,58 3,46 3,20 3,23

0,0 0,0 0,0 0.0

 

P11 Keihäs

  1. Osman Akbaba 1998 KestKV 33,62

– 32,54 33,62 31,61

  1. Joonatan Dahl 1998 OulPy 22,03

22,03 18,11 16,78 17,72

  1. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 20,29

20,29 16,22 12,57 14,02

  1. Jere Tyni 1998 PudasjU 16,93

11,76 9,88 16,93 11,92

 

P9 1000 m

  1. Eemil Dahl 2000 OulPy 3.43,26
  2. Aleksi Hyypiö 2000 KemijU 3.48,66
  3. Samuli Ukkola 2000 3.59,18
  4. Joonas Tuomaala 2001 RanPeu 4.10,87
  5. Valtteri Hyypiö 2001 KemijU 5.11,66

Aarne Valkola 2000 PudasjU DNS

Juho Kurttila DNS

 

P9 Pituus

  1. Konsta Hepo-oja 2000 KestKV 3,36 0,0

3,11 3,36 3,34 3,03

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Aleksi Hyypiö 2000 KemijU 3,29 0,0

3,14 3,26 3,29 3,14

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Samuli Ukkola 2000 3,12 0,0

3,08 3,12 2,97 3,05

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Joona Still 3,09 0,0

2,82 2,82 3,09 3,00

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Juho Kurttiala 3,03 0,0

3,03 2,94 3,00 2,81

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Jani Hakala 2000 RanPeu 2,96 0,0

2,79 2,83 2,96 2,88

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Joonas Tuomaala 2001 RanPeu 2,94 0,0

– 2,92 2,90 2,94

0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Ville Toivola 2001 KuusEV 2,86 0,0

2,40 2,73 2,65 2,86

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Kimi Leinola 2000 SalSa 2,78 0,0

– 2,78 2,73 2,70

0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Valtteri Hyypiö 2001 KemijU 2,37 0,0

2,36 2,28 2,37 2,31

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Aarne Valkola 2000 PudasjU DNS

 

P9 Keihäs

  1. Aleksi Hyypiö 2000 KemijU 17,30

12,59 17,30 15,58 12,41

  1. Kimi Leinola 2000 SalSa 16,46

15,16 16,46 10,80 14,05

  1. Ville Toivola 2001 KuusEV 15,98

15,98 13,92 9,75 –

  1. Konsta Hepo-oja 2000 KestKV 15,56

14,19 15,56 12,85 14,78

  1. Joonas Tuomaala 2001 RanPeu 14,13

14,13 11,06 10,39 14,12

  1. Jani Hakala 2000 RanPeu 13,60

10,11 13,60 10,97 10,11

  1. Joona Still 11,06

11,06 10,00 7,94 7,78

  1. Valtteri Hyypiö 2001 KemijU 5,88

5,13 5,62 4,19 5,88

Aarne Valkola 2000 PudasjU DNS

N22 800 m

  1. Niina Moilanen 1987 PudasjU 2.41,93

 

N17 100 m +0,5

  1. Ella Haapakoski 1992 OulPy 12,87
  2. Essi Kurtti 1993 OulPy 13,50
  3. Sanna Kurttila 14,67

 

N17 3000 m

  1. Jenna Lempinen 1993 KuivAu 11.41,38

Marika Rontti 1993 KuusEV DNS

Leena Kärki 1993 KuivAu DNS

 

N17 Pituus

  1. Miia Kiiski 1994 JoensK 5,16 +1,4

4,96 5,16 5,08 4,99 4,98 5,04

+2,0 +1,4 +2,2 +1,1 +0,8 +2,4

  1. Laura Jokinen 1994 KuusEV 5,08 +2,5 5,04 +0,9

5,02 4,98 5,00 5,04 5,02 5,08

+1,6 +2,0 +1,8 +0,9 +1,4 +2,5

  1. Sanna Kurttila 4,37 +1,8

4,31 4,37 – 3,97 4,35 –

+1,9 +1,8 +1,5 +1,9

  1. Karoliina Kolehmainen 1994 IinY 4,08 +1,4

4,07 – 4,07 3,82 4,08 3,54

+1,9 +1,1 +2,0 +1,4 +1,7

Juuli Palmu 1992 VeitsilKV DNS

 

T15 100 m 0,0

  1. Laura Jokinen 13,05
  2. Tiia Järvinen 13,17
  3. Ida Ravaska 13,36
  4. Miia Kiiski 13,46
  5. Heidi Akbaba 13,56
  6. Saara Hiltunen 13,86
  7. Jenna Turpeenniemi 13,88
  8. Karoliina Kolehmainen 14,15

Alkuerät

Erä 1 -0,1

  1. Ida Ravaska 1995 VeitsilKV 13,37
  2. Saara Hiltunen 1995 KuivAu 13,85
  3. Karoliina Kolehmainen 1994 IinY 13,90
  4. Emmi Taipaleenmäki 1994 KestKV 14,01
  5. Jenna Kortetjärvi 1994 PudasjU 14,42
  6. Mariella Nyman 1995 PudasjU 14,50

Erä 2 0,0

  1. Tiia Järvinen 1994 VeitsilKV 13,00
  2. Laura Jokinen 1994 KuusEV 13,08
  3. Miia Kiiski 1994 JoensK 13,25
  4. Heidi Akbaba 1995 KestKV 13,47
  5. Jenna Turpeenniemi 1995 RovaLa 13,78

Emilia Laatikainen 1995 OulPy DNS

 

T15 2000 m

  1. Silja Kauppinen 1994 KuivAu 6.58,25
  2. Janika Utriainen 1994 VeitsilKV 7.39,51
  3. Jenna-Riikka Kouva 1994 PosPy 7.42,74
  4. Jenna Kortetjärvi 1994 PudasjU 8.39,51

 

T15 Korkeus

  1. Annika Wimmer 1995 KuivAu 140

120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143

O O O O O XO O XXX

Laura Jokinen 1994 KuusEV DNS

Tiia Järvinen 1994 VeitsilKV DNS

Emilia Laatikainen 1995 OulPy DNS

 

T15 Kiekko

  1. Heidi Ylilehto 1995 PudasjU 24,76

– 24,76 23,65 – 23,14 –

  1. Annika Wimmer 1995 KuivAu 24,44

22,31 20,33 23,92 – 21,85 24,44

  1. Sari Kujansuu 1994 PudasjU 21,50

– 15,92 – – – 21,50

  1. Satu Kujansuu 1995 PudasjU 17,81

– – 14,24 16,00 – 17,81

Minna Ojala 1995 PudasjU DNS

 

T13 1500 m

  1. Johanna Halonen 1996 AlatPi 5.01,05
  2. Hilma Schönberg 1996 KuivAu 5.14,28
  3. Iina Heikkinen 1997 LaitasVe 5.46,95
  4. Krista Vohlakari 1996 KuusEV 5.58,66
  5. Elina Heikkinen 1997 OulPy 6.07,05

Iida Sirviö 1996 SotkJy DNS

 

T13 Pituus

  1. Annemari Hepo-oja 1996 KestKV 4,46 +1,5

4,46 – – 4,38

+1,5 +2,2

  1. Paula Mikkonen 1996 RaahVe 4,24 +2,0

3,96 – 4,09 4,24

+1,9 +318,0 +2,0

  1. Nina Akbaba 1996 KestKV 4,21 +2,1

4,21 – – –

+2,1

  1. Saija Kulojärvi 1997 PosPy 4,09 +2,7 3,15 +1,8

3,15 3,97 4,09 –

+1,8 +3,0 +2,7

  1. Ida Still 1996 KestKV 4,08 +1,3

3,95 4,08 – 3,86

+1,6 +1,3 +1,5

  1. Elina Heikkinen 1997 OulPy 3,95 +2,2 3,79 +1,4

3,76 3,69 3,79 3,95

+1,5 +1,5 +1,4 +2,2

  1. Marika Ruokamo 1996 PosPy 3,77 +0,9

3,72 3,77 3,55 –

+1,1 +0,9 +1,3

  1. Ella Ravaska 1997 VeitsilKV 3,65 +0,8

3,65 2,35 3,10 3,45

+0,8 +0,4 +2,0 +1.4

 

T13 Kiekko

  1. Krista Suihkonen 1996 KestKV 27,15

22,40 – 27,15 22,45

  1. Saina Pöyhönen 1996 LavKi 24,86

24,86 22,17 – 21,91

  1. Paula Mikkonen 1996 RaahVe 17,68

17,68 15,61 – –

 

T11 1000 m

  1. Olivia Jokinen 1998 KuivAu 3.28,24
  2. Riikka Nätti 1998 RanPeu 3.31,75
  3. Hanna Jumisko 1998 PosPy 3.41,07
  4. Essi Ronkainen 1998 LimNM 3.43,93
  5. Eveliina Korva 1998 KuusEV 3.48,03
  6. Janika Ahola 1998 RaahVe 3.48,13
  7. Jonna Tuomaala 1999 RanPeu 3.50,44
  8. Emma-Noora Jaakola 1998 PudasjU 3.52,13
  9. Jutta Kortetjärvi 1998 PudasjU 3.53,68
  10. Suvi Leinola 1998 SalSa 3.58,71
  11. Oona Huhtela 1998 PudasjU 4.00,38
  12. Sara Tyni 1999 KuusEV 4.01,09
  13. Aliisa Härmä 4.10,19
  14. Tessa Ronkainen 1999 LimNM 4.10,52

Heidi Kurttila DNS

 

T11 Korkeus

  1. Katri Mikkonen 1998 RaahVe 132

095 100 105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135

O O O O O O O XO O O XXX

  1. Suvi Leinola 1998 SalSa 132

105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135

O O O O O XO XO XXO XXX

  1. Eveliina Korva 1998 KuusEV 115

095 100 105 110 115 120

O O O O O XXX

  1. Lotta Makkonen 1998 KuusEV 115

095 100 105 110 115 120

O – O O O XXX

  1. Sara Mehtomaa 1999 OulPy 115

110 115 120

O O XXX

  1. Sara Tyni 1999 KuusEV 115

100 105 110 115 120

O O O XO XXX

  1. Essi Ronkainen 1998 LimNM 115

105 110 115 120

O O XXO XXX

  1. Oona Huhtela 1998 PudasjU 115

090 095 100 105 110 115 120

XO O O O O XXO XXX

  1. Heidi Kurttila 110

090 095 100 105 110 115

O O O O O XXX

  1. Jonna Tuomaala 1999 RanPeu 110

095 100 105 110 115

O O O XXO XXX

  1. Janika Ahola 1998 RaahVe 110

095 100 105 110 115

O XO XO XXO XXX

  1. Lotta Liikanen 1998 KuusEV 100

100 105

O XXX

  1. Aliisa Härmä 100

095 100 105

O O XXX

 

T11 Kuula

  1. Katri Mikkonen 1998 RaahVe 6,71

6,59 6,63 6,15 6,71

  1. Suvi Leinola 1998 SalSa 6,62

6,59 6,51 6,62 5,95

  1. Janika Ahola 1998 RaahVe 6,35

5,77 5,53 6,13 6,35

  1. Oona Huhtela 1998 PudasjU 6,07

5,74 5,68 6,07 5,99

  1. Jonna Tuomaala 1999 RanPeu 5,99

5,34 5,43 5,99 5,59

  1. Lotta Makkonen 1998 KuusEV 5,82

5,78 5,44 – 5,82

  1. Lotta Liikanen 1998 KuusEV 5,80

4,58 5,60 5,80 5,67

  1. Sara Mehtomaa 1999 OulPy 5,78

5,78 5,14 5,38 –

  1. Aliisa Härmä 5,22

5,13 5,22 4,86 4,63

 

T9 1000 m

  1. Veera Pudas 2000 VeitsilKV 3.59,01
  2. Laura Heikkinen 2000 LaitasVe 4.02,08
  3. Henna Törmänen 2000 KuusEV 4.03,83
  4. Jasmin Männistö 2000 KiimU 4.08,04
  5. Anni Huovinen 2000 KestKV 4.18,49
  6. Janina Vohlakari 2000 KuusEV 4.27,40
  7. Mette Tyni 2001 PudasjU 5.14,33

Elisa Sirviö 2000 SotkJy DNS

 

T9 Pituus

  1. Jasmin Männistö 2000 KiimU 3,42 0,0

3,22 3,32 3,32 3,42

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Milja Raitanen 2001 PyhäjW 3,30 0,0

3,30 3,09 3,13 –

0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Veera Pudas 2000 VeitsilKV 3,21 0,0

3,13 – 3,21 –

0,0 0,0

  1. Henna Törmänen 2000 KuusEV 3,17 0,0

3,04 3,00 3,05 3,17

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Elina Mikkonen 2000 RaahVe 3,16 0,0

3,01 – 3,14 3,16

0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Anni Huovinen 2000 KestKV 2,95 0,0

2,86 2,95 2,81 2,19

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Anni Liikanen 2002 KuusEV 2,55 0,0

2,37 2,55 2,48 2,50

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Janina Vohlakari 2000 KuusEV 2,52 0,0

2,15 2,34 2,45 2,52

0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

  1. Mette Tyni 2001 PudasjU 2,34 0,0

2,34 2,26 2,17 –

0,0 0,0 0,0

Laura Heikkinen 2000 LaitasVe DNS

T9 Kuula

  1. Veera Pudas 2000 VeitsilKV 5,07

4,31 4,46 4,77 5,07

  1. Henna Törmänen 2000 KuusEV 4,90

4,90 4,77 4,36 –

  1. Anni Huovinen 2000 KestKV 4,69

4,51 4,50 4,06 4,69

  1. Mette Tyni 2001 PudasjU 3,78

3,78 3,44 3,66 –

  1. Janina Vohlakari 2000 KuusEV 3,77

3,56 3,71 3,59 3,77

  1. Jasmin Männistö 2000 KiimU 3,74

– 3,74 2,98 3,41

  1. Anni Liikanen 2002 KuusEV 3,26

– 3,26 3,22 2,77

Jätä vastaus.